Joachim Walenzyk

Nazwiska i rejony poszukiwań:

Badura 1695 – 1741 Schwieben – Giegowitz; Balon; Bardziewitz 1796; Bathor/Botor 1770 Bielschowitz

Bobczynski 1828 Dembinsko; Braun; BredelBrädel/Breidel 1841 – 1875 Petersgrätz Kr Groß Strehlitz – Königshütte/OS

Brieger 1808 – 1854 Piltsch/Kr.Leobschütz – Friedersdorf-Rzepcz; Burda; Chwalek 1815 Zaborze Kr.Zabrze

Cmok; Cop 1840 Bielschowitz; Copik; Czaja 1876 Hohenlinde

Dittrich 1840 Ober Rosen – Schönwald Kr.Kreuzburg; Draga 1883 Preiswitz Kreis Gleiwitz Tost; Dyllik

Dyrdzik; Frey 1890 – 1943 Hindenburg/OS-Zabrze; Fudalla

Gaida 1822 – 1852 – Kunzendorf/OS; Galwas; Gawel 1757 – 1784 Kieleczka – Wischnitz -Tost-Gleiwitz / OS

Gralla Vulgo Kapica 1758 Sarnau; Grochla 1681 – 1878 Giegowitz – Jaschkowitz Kreis Gleiwitz; Gruschka

Gryzik 1757 Gr.Patschin; Halamuda 1852 – 1900 Stubendorf – Alt Zabrze; Halemba

Hay 1810 Woischnik; Hok 1819; Hoyczyk; Jaksik; Jakubczyk 1773 – 1840 Tost – Oratsche Kreis Tost-Gleiwitz

Jalowietzky 1800 – 1843 Makoschau; Janysch(Janysek) 1788 Sieroth; Janysek 1685 Schwieben

Jarzombek; Jendrysik 1743 Schwieben; Kaliszka(Kaliga); Kaluza 1734 Kottlischowitz; Kapica 1714 Pissarzowitz

Kawaletz; Kiefer; Kielbasa; Kirchner 1801; Klachtelik; Klonek 1755 Giegowitz; Kopietzki 1858

Kopytko 1771 Woischnik; Kosmol 1713 – 1759 – Kl.Wilkowitz; Kowol 1829 Klein Paniow; Koza 1680 Dombrowka

Koziolek 1757 Dombrowka; Kratochfil Petersgrätz Kr Groß Strehlitz; Krawietz 1652 – 1753 Swiben – Wischnitz

Lipok; Lucia 1713 – 1790 – Kottlischowitz; Ludwig; Madayski/Madaiski 1776 – 1839 Bielschowitz

Malcherczyk 1774 – 1906 Sarnau – Kunzendorf/OS; Masarczyk; Matuszczyk 1809; Maxysch – Woischnik

Michalski; Migus 1811 Rzepcz; Mikolasch; Morcziszek 1837 Chropaczow/Lipine Königshütte/OS

Mryka; Muschiol 1853; Musialek 1784 – 1811 Radun / Tost / OS – Wischnitz

Neumann 1871 – 1910 Ober Rosen/Kreuzburg – Königshütte/OS; Nikel; Nowak 1809 Preiswitz Kreis Gleiwitz Tost

Nowara(Nowarra) 1880 – 1902 Alt Zabrze; Oblonczek 1837; Orlowski

Osadzin 1726 – 1762 – Giegowitz; Peka 1841 – 1874 Neudorf bei Preiswitz; Pierzowo

Piskal 1784 Beltz; Poppe; Pulla; Pyskowna 1738 Woischnik; Radzimiersky Petersgrätz Kr Groß Strehlitz

Rathay 1759; Riedel 1840 – 1937 Schönwitz-Urbanowitz-Ober Lagiewnik – Hindenburg/OS-Zabrze

Rollnik 1747 – 1814 Tost – Oratsche Kreis Tost-Gleiwitz; Schalast; Schnura; Scholtysik 1690 – 1762 Wischnitz

Scholtyssik 1728 Wischnitz; Schygulla 1811 Schwinowitz – Langendorf; Sersan 1806 Bielschowitz

Sierla 1783 – 1819 Giegowitz; Skupnik 1832 – 1851 – Halemba; Slasko; Slotta 1795

Smatlok 1859 Ruda/Biskupitz; Solga; Stefani/Stephani 1766 – 1845 Woischnik; Strzyz 1770 Kottlischowitz

Swiezy 1650 – 1682 Swiben; Swiezyna 1709 Swiben; Szary 1849; Szczyrba 1732 Sarnau

Szermerska 1874 Pleschen; Thamm 1883 Kunzendorf/OS; Thomalla 1849 Rzepcz

Walenzyk 1737 – 1957 Bielschowitz -Kunzendorf- Zabrze/Hindenburg/OS; Watroba 1706 Tost

Wenger verw,Pietrek; Widera 1870 Preiswitz Kreis Gleiwitz Tost; Wieczorek 1775 Sieroth

Wiesner; Witkowski; Witowski; Wollny; Wypior 1777 Ujest / Groß Strehlitz / OS

Zaczek 1843 Dubensko; Zilchowski, Zinke

 

Kontakt:

Formularz kontaktowy GTG

Strona internetowa: –

Facebook