Brynek

Wykaz mieszkańców na przestrzeni wieków

1788 r. – na podstawie spisu komunikantów parafii katolickiej w Tworogu.

1. Wessolowski Johann – Müller
Barbara Pyrlikowa – sein weib
Christina – ihre Mutter
Agnieszka Lasrocina – dienstmagd

2. Bania Sobek – Haußler
Liza Luboszowa – sein weib

3. Kroczek Jan – Ackerbauer
Madlena Obstoyka – sein weib
Hedwiga Bonczka

4.Dudziura Michel – Ackerbauer
Susanna Lyzikowa – sein weib
Sophia – ihre Mutter
Sophia – ihre Schwester

5. Obstoy Valerian – Gärtner
Carharzina Judaszowa – sein weib

6. Lizon Venzel – Gärtner
Veronica Vojoczkowa – sein weib

7. Kubitza Lorenz – Soldat
Julianna Wojoczkowa -sein weib
Deren Kinder
Matusz

8. Joneczko Andress – Gärtner
Sophia Obstoiowa – sein weib
Deren Kinder
Susanna
Catharina
9. Pradella Lorenz – Gärtner
Apollonia Bombowa – sein weib
Pradella Jura – sein Vater
Hedwiga Kiecina – Mutter
Anton – sein Bruder

10. Stellmach Jan – Schmied
Apollonia Pankalowa – sein weib
Catharina Pankalina – ihre Mutter
Cecilia Obstoyka

11. Pryk Voitek – Schmied
Brigitta Piecuchowa – sein weib

12. Pryk Greger – Haußler
Maria Mandikowa – sein weib
+Hedwiga Haraborszcka
Hedwiga Mizeroczka

13. Pradella Casper – Gärtner
Ursula Obstojowa – sein weib
Deren Kinder
Josepha
Jacob
Matusz
Margieta Obstoyka – ihre Mutter

14. Joneczko Balcer – Kretschmer
Anna Zielonkowa – sein weib
Joseph – Sohn
Susanna Badurzina

15. Gwozdz Lepold – Schmied
Catharzina Dutkowa – sein weib

16. Gawlik Greger – Gärtner
Catharzina Piecuchowa – sein weib
Deren Kinder
Margieta
Judasz Ambros – einlieger
Cunigunda Lizoniowa – sein weib

17. Mizerok Marek – Gärtner
Rosina Wojaczkowa – sein weib
Hedwiga Kreutzerowa

18. Stellmaszka Helma – Haußlerin

19. Pradella Matusz – Gärtner
Catharzina Prykowa – sein weib

20. Bonk Lorenz – Gärtner
Maria Zientkowa – sein weib
Deren Kinder
Hedwiga
Anton
Jan

21.Pallek Paul – Ackerbauer
Julianna Zgojowa – sein weib
Deren Kinder
Lorenz
Florian
Barbara

22. Zollka Stephan – Frischer
Brigitta Kurkowa – sein weib

23. Lyzik Maciey – Gärtner
Veronica Wojoczkowa – sein weib

24.Zientoll Blazey – Gärtner
Catharina Ziajowa – sein weib
Jan – Sohn
Stephan
Anton Opara – einlieger
Francisca Halambina

25. Zientoll Voitek – Gärtner
Sophia Pradellowa – sein weib
Seine Kinder
Georg

26. Wojaczek Thomes – Gärtner
Justina Kutrzpiolkowa – sein weib
Deren Kinder
Jacob
Maciey
Anna
Francisca
Mikolay

27. Stellmach Jan – Handschmied, Scholtz
Anna Wrzolkowa – sein weib
Thomas Wypchol
Justina Lukoschkowa

28. Kurka Malcher – Leinweber, Soldat
Krollka – sein weib
Deren Kinder
Anton
Andress
Jan

29. Maria Czerwikowa – Wittwe alte Schafferei
Judasch Ambros – Schaffer qui supra

Schäfereÿ Brzeznitz

30. Maliglowka Lucas – Schäffer
Maria Bonkowa – sein weib
Biniek Michel
Deren Kinder
Hedwig
Greger
Stanislaw Oschyna

Facebook