Bytom

Wykaz mieszkańców na przestrzeni wieków

1510r.

Petr Stuos

Stalmach

Glorok

Pomus

Matthys Sswetz

Sosska

Jan Barbara

Hedwiga Institrix

Tezbierek na Rozbarku

Konyk

Cebulka

Bienkowska

Mertin Grosner

Molatina

Kobiałka

Janus Giza

Petr Dąbrowa

Martin Murarz

Pani Hedwiga

Ssimek Pekarz

Swietkowa

Piwny Jan

Chromy Jurek

Kopet

Jurek Gizka

Zatorski

Petr Nikel

Wawrzynek

1576r.

Simon Fleischer

Jerzy Fleischer

Matthiasz Fleischer

Jędrzej Cissko

Petr Nikel

Urban Fleischer

Alexius Fleischer

Paweł Fleischer

Janusz Masarz

Janusz parkan

Matthiasz Slawanczyk

Jakub Fleischer

Janusz Mnich

Mikołay Stian

Szymon Fleischer

Jędrzej Fleischer

Kosnykel

Janusz Fleischer

Klocek

Petrnikel

Petrnikel 2

1600r.

Piotr Zyga, Mattys Kos

Lorencz Stolarz

Matthys Longa

Andrzey Kapalka

Jerzy Goczałek

Łukasz alias Folfanek

Murzynek

P. Kalus

Casper Bogaczik, Marcin Lesner, Gniotkowa wdowa

Wawrzyn pikulik

Bartek Kowal

Bujakowski

Alexander Marqvart czerniarz

Błazey Szramek

Wojciech Chałupka

Woyciech Lorencz

Błazey Zięba

Stanisław Skopek, Marcin Lazary

Mattys Szneider, Kunicki

Waclaw Powroznik

Dorota Skopkowa

Jan Smialczyk

Malcher Brudka

Mattys Longa

Wacław Maliński alias Paniowski

Zdeń

Pączała

Woiciech oparka

Jan Czosnek

Andrzej Kapałka

Kristoff Pitass

Wawrzyn Giermek, Marcin Szoltz

Mattys Chmiel

Mattys Koncicki

Kolackowa

Marcin Preisner

Jan Preis

Stanisław Golenka

Gryger Smykala

1619r.

Wawrzyn Giermek, Jan Putnia

Długonyklowscy, Jan Szoica

1621r.

Skupień na Dąbrówce

Walenty Latarczyk na Dąbrówce

Assuerus

1630r.

Zuzanna Krakowianka

Marcin Siodlarz

Jan Preisner

1636r.

Grigier Oparka, Andrzey Klugius

1638r.

Marcin Łabecz alias Gdanski

Piotr Mattuszowic

1659r.

Jan Dziura

1666r.

Thomas Isterny

1668r.

Jerzy Guttman

Griger Surowka

Jan Smykała

Jakub Zylka

Jan Bieda

Jan Tyll

Jan Quiter

Mattusz Mąderko

Gryger Kozlowski

Andrzej Jozefek

Regina Kozkowa, Slotka

Jan Szolc alias Putnia

Adam Malesza na zagrodzie muszalowskiey

Matthys Susek

Czaina wdowa

Knefliki

Jerzy Kluczig

Biebiołkowa

Jerzy libertinus

Mattyz Tokarz

Woitek Czypek

Marcin Dziwisz

Piotr Mattuszowic

Jakub Piwowarek

Witek Mazurek

Zophia Meisnerka

Mikołay Wolnik, Matthys Zonka

Mattys Chmiel

Tomas Szęmieniec

Thomas Chrzanowski

Adam Wawry

Sieroty Wawrzyna Germka

Jerzy Germek

Pyiawka na Rozbarku

Anna Abrahamka, Jerzy Vetter

Marcin Wolnik

Adam Czaia

Griger Kręcinoga

Regina Koskowa

Urban Mleczkowic

Anna Leisteniusowa

Thomas Trocha

Jen Genzer

Katarzyna Nierychlanka

Bartosz Skupien

Marcin Głuszek

Balcer Murarius

Casper Fox

Mattys Woinar

Abraham Cichy

Woiciech Gardyla

Jan Łabuz

Blazey Skąpiec

Matthys Chmiel

Jan Kluba

Mattys Cięciwa

Veronika Czaplina

Marcin Szołtysek

Aurigowa

Simon Markowic

Skolud na Rozbarku

Marcin Tokarz

Krzistof Wronka

Jakub Głuszek

sieroty Denisowskie

Martha Gorczycowa

Jędrzej Zymanek na statku gomołkowskim

Wawrzyn Pikuła

Wawrzyn Kwoka

Piotr Oparka

Facebook