Wesoła (ob. Mysłowice)

Wykaz mieszkańców na przestrzeni wieków

1764 rok – na podstawie księgi robocizn

Häusler (Chałupnicy):
1. Jacek Kaczyca
2. Jurek Jęczmik
3. Tomek Bassek – Biegon (goniec)
4. Jon Dudzik
5. Simon Patolony
6. Niclas Pietryarz – Scholze (sołtys)
7. Woytek Sitko
8. Pawel Szygodzik
9. Michol Sitko
10. Jonek Mulek
11. Mikol Bozek
12. Mathusz Szyia
13. Jonek Kaszyca
14. Jon Piprek
15. Woytek Pypłaczyk
16. Sobek Chudzik
17. Morcin Bracik
18. Blazek Dlugayczyk – Zaunwärter
19. Jakub Kudła
20. Sobek Skrzipek alias Dero
21. Kuba Jęczmik
22. Jonek Chowaniec
23. Joseph Mozelan
24. Lukas Bula
25. Fridrich Glos – Zaunwärter
26. Walek Myrda
27. Grzes Nawrot
28. Jon Osobka
29. Woytek Mucha
30. Maciey Kontny – Vogt (wójt)
31. Chrystoph Wrona
32. Klimek Szczyrba – Kretschmer (karczmarz)

Kammerleute (Komornicy):
Witek Kontny
Jon Porcek
Jurek Rychlik
Casper Bozek

 

1780 rok – na podstawie księgi robocizn

Haüsler: (Chałupnicy)
1. Jacek Kaczyca
2. Jarek Jęczmyk
3. Melchior Bahsek – Biegon (goniec)
4. Jon Dudzik
5. Grześ Batałong – auf ser Glashütte
6. Mikoloy Pietryasz – Scholtze (sołtys)
7. Woitek Sitko
8. Paul Szygocik
9. Mathusz Sitko
10. Malcher Mołek
11. Jon Bozek
12. Mathusz Szyia
13. Jon Kaczyca
14. Mathusz Piprek
15. Woitek Pypłacz
16. Klimek Chudzik
17. Woitek Bracik
18. Simon Długaiczyk
19. Joseph Kudła
20. Sobek Kudła
21. Kuba Jeczmyk
22. Jon Chowanietz
23. Joseph Mazelon
24. Grzes Bała
25. Wawrzin Lohś – auf der Glashütte
26. Thomek Myrda
27. Grześ Nowroth – auf der Glashütte
28. Morcin Ohsobka alias Błąkul
29. Mucha
30. Maciey Kontny – Vogt (wójt)
31. Christoph Wrohna
32. Michoł Szczyrba
33. Kuba Szyia alias Bracik
34. Caspar Bozek – Wittwer
35. Stas Dlugaiczyk
36. Woitek Sitko
37. Woitek Szczyrba

Cammerleute: (Komornicy)
Joseph Dudzik
Maciey Bozek


1790 rok
– na podstawie księgi robocizn

Haüsler: (Chałupnicy)
1. Sobek Kaczyca
2. Wawrzin Jęczmyk
3. Malchor Bozek alias Sitko– Biegon (goniec)
4. Jon Dudzik
5. Grzes Patalong – Waldheger
6. Woitek Pytryasz – Scholtz (sołtys)
7. Sitko
8. Paul Schygoczik
9. Mathusz Sitko
10. Malcher Mulek – Vogt (wójt)
11. Jurek Bozek alias Leberat
12. Blazek Szyia
13. Wittib Kaczyca
14. Mathusz Piprek
15. Woitek Pyplaczek
16. Klimek Chudzik
17. Maciey Bracik
18. Martin Dlugaiczik – Waldheger (gajowy)
19. Joseph Kudla
20. Grzes Dera (przekreślone) Skrzipiec – zinst die Glasshutte
21. Mathusz Jeczmyk
22. Jon (przekreślone) Morcin Chowaniec alias Sitko
23. Joseph Mazelon
24. Pietr Bała
25. Wawrzin Loś – bei der Glashütte
26. Thomek Myrda – Gemeinde Vogt (wójt gminy)
27. Grześ Nowrot – bei der Glashütte
28. Sobek Fydrik alias Ossóbka
29. Klimek Mucha
30. Maciey Kontny –
31. Mathusz Wrohna
32. Michol Szczyrba
33. Kuba Szyia alias Bracik
34. Caspar Bozek – Wittwer
35. Stas Dlugaiczyk
36. Woitek Sitko
37. Woitek Szczyrba – kretschmer
38. Woitek Szyia zinst die Glass Hütte
39. Wittwe Bozek – zinst
40. Sobek Dlugaiczik alias Mucha – bei der Glasshütte
41. Wittek Sitko
42. Woitek Szczyrba – zinst
43. Jon Osobka – Wächter auf der Glass hütte
44. Kuba Bracik – bei der Glasshütte
45. Blazek Mucha – zinst
46. Sobek Urbanczyk – zinst die Glass Hütte
47. Klimek Sczirba – zinst
48. Kuba Goy
49. Woitek Sitko – zinst
50. Pietr Bala – zinst
51. Kuba Jenczmyk
52. Walek Chowaniec – zinst
53. Joseph Mazelon
54. Kuba Morkisch
55. Walek Wrona – zinst die Glasshütte
56. Simon Dlugaiczyk – zinst
57. Bartek Pietryasz – zinst die Glass Hütte
58. Woitek Pyplacz – zinst

Cammerleute: (Komornicy)
Joseph Dudzik
Mathes Dlugaiczyk alias Mucha(przekreślone)
Johann Berger – zinst
Bartek Sporis (przekreślone)
Casper Goy (przekreślone)
Mikolay Marzyson – zinst

 

1797 rok – na podstawie księgi robocizn

Haüsler: (Chałupnicy)
1. Sobek Kaczyca
2. Wawrzin Jenczmyk
3. Malchor Bosek alias Sitko–- Biegon (goniec)
4. Jonek Dudzick
5. Grzes Patalong – Waldheger
6. Woitek Pytryasz – Scholtz (sołtys)
7. Wittwe Sitko
8. Wittwe Schygoczik alias Kula
9. Mathusz Sitko
10. Malcher Mulek –- Vogt (wójt)
11. Jonek Bozek
12. Blazek Szyia
13. Woytek Kaczyca
14. Mathusz Piprek alias Herrmonn
15. Walek Pyplaczek
16. Jon Chudzik alias Niemiec
17. Maciey Bracik
18. Martin Dlugaiczik – Waldheger (gajowy)
19. Joseph Kudla
20. Grzes Dera (przekreślone) Skrzipiec – zinst die Glasshutte
21. Mathusz Jeczmyk
22. Morcin Chowaniec alias Sitko
23. Woitek Mazelon
24. Pietr Bula – bei der Glasshütte
25. Wawrzin Lohś –- bei der Glashütte
26. Thomek Myrda –
27. Grzes Nowroth – -bei der Glashütte
28. Sobek Fydrik – bei der Glasshütte
29. Klimek Mucha – bei der Glasshütte und zinst
30. Bartek Kontny -–bei der Glasshütte
31. Mathusz Wrona
32. Michol Szczyrba – kretschmer (karczmarz)
33. Woytek Szyia alias Bracik
34. Bartek Bozek – Wittwer
35. Sobek Dlugaiczyk – bei der Glasshütte
36. Woitek Sitko
37. Woitek Szczyrba – zinset
38. Jon Ohobka
39. Wittwe Bracik
40. Mucha – wüste
41. Sobek Urbanczyk
42. Wittwe Szczyrba
43. Kuba Goy
44. Woitek Sittko
45. Pietr Bala
46. Kuba Jenczmyk
47. Simon Chowaniec
48. Joseph Mazelon
49. Kuba Mokisz
50. Blazek Wrona
51. Simon Dlugayczyk
52. Bartek Pietryasz
53. Woitek Pyplacz
54. Jon Bednorz alias Sitko

Cammerleute: (Komornicy)
Joseph Dudzik
Johann Beger
Mattusz Fritsch
Walek Wrona
Grzed Pendras
Joseph Szygoth
Wawrzin Paionk
Franek Tukoy
Mattusz Kruczek

Gerichte:
Malcher Mull
Jendra Dlugayczyk (przekreśłone) – Vogt
Blazek Szyia
Matusz Wrona
Piprek?? – Gemande Vogt
Maciey Bracik
Matusz Sitko
Grzes Chudzik

Facebook